ALL-OHIO Basketball Bulldogs / Women and Men


CANTON McKINLEY BASKETBALL
ALL-OHIO BULLDOGS

as named by
Ohio Prep Sprotswriters Association
OHSBCA -denotes Ohio High School Basketball Coaches Association
This list was made possible with the help of Charlie Bowersox and Michael T. George.
Every year since 1973 the Associated Press (AP) has named a McKinley basketball girls or boys player the All-Ohio team.
#GoPups

 

ALL-OHIO
LADY PUPS BASKETBALL PLAYERS
37
CANTON McKINLEY BULLDOGS
CHOSEN BY THE OHIO PREP SPORTSWRITERS ASSOCIATION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-TIME LADY PUPS WINNERS OF OHIO’S MS. BASKETBALL
THE MOST OF ANY SCHOOL IN OHIO

 

 

 

 

LADY PUP

 

 

Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIERSTAN BELL

 

 

2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIERSTAN BELL

 

 

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIERSTAN BELL

 

 

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMERYST ALSTON

 

 

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMERYST ALSTON

 

 

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 DIVISION I ALL-OHIO BULLDOGS
WELCOME THE NEW CLASS

 

 

 

 

BULLDOG

 

 

Honored as

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019

KIERSTAN BELL

 

 

Division I Player Of The Year / 1st Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALL-OHIO
PLAYERS of the YEAR (5)

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Honored as

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019

KIERSTAN BELL

 

 

Division I Player Of The Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018

KIERSTAN BELL

 

 

Division I Player Of The Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017

KIERSTAN BELL

 

 

Division I Player Of The Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

AMERYST ALSTON

 

 

Division I Player Of The Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

AMERYST ALSTON

 

 

Division I Player Of The Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIRST TEAM ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

10 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019

Kierstan Bell

 

 

2012

Ameryst Alston

 

 

2002

Treasure Humphries

 

 

 

2018

Kierstan Bell

 

 

2011

Ameryst Alston

 

 

1996

Amanda Hubbard

 

 

 

2017

Kierstan Bell

 

 

2003

Treasure Humphries

 

 

1996

Gennifer Johnson

 

 

 

2016

Kierstan Bell

 

 

2002

Treasure Humphries

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SECOND TEAM ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

4 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

Tyonna Vance

 

 

1987

Monica Lackey

 

 

1980

Janet Frey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1986

Treva Sweat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THIRD TEAM ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

20 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015

Tyler Newkirk

 

 

2010

Ameryst Alston

 

 

2001

Tyonna Vance

 

 

 

2013

Marquia Turner

 

 

2009

Ameryst Alston

 

 

1989

Dionne King

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

Porsche Poole

 

 

1987

Julie Mikuta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPECIAL MENTION

 

 

 

4 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

Ty Newkirk

 

 

1992

Laura Parker

 

 

1984

Gennifer Johnson

 

 

 

2006

Porsche Poole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HONORABLE MENTION

 

 

 

10 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

Ronn'Yeil Hogan

 

 

2001

Treasure Humphries

 

 

1984

Gennifer Johnson

 

 

 

2011

LaNeisha Lennon

 

 

2001

Amber Robinson

 

 

1987

Monica Lackey

 

 

 

2006

Bianca Hooten

 

 

1995

Amanda Hubbard

 

 

1985

Treava Sweat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1979

Janet Frey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALL-STATE TOURNAMENT TEAM

 

 

 

3 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

Ameryst Alston

 

 

1995

Amanda Hubbard

 

 

1984

Gennifer Johnson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COACH of the YEAR

 

 

 

3 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

Pamela Davis

 

 

1990

Sue Davis

 

 

1987

Sue Davis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alphabetically Listed

 

 

 

EVERY LADY PUP LISTED AS
ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

(1) First Team, (2) Second Team, (3) Third Team, (HM) Honorable Mention,
(SM) Special Mention, (COFY) Coach of the Year, (AST) All-State Tournament Team
• denotes Player of the Year (see top portion of this table)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

H

 

 

 

P

 

 

 

 

2012

Ameryst Alston

1

 

2002

Ronn'Yeil Hogan

HM

 

1992

Laura Parker

SM

 

 

2011

Ameryst Alston

1

 

2001

Bianca Hooten

HM

 

1990

Stephanie Pipero

HM

 

 

2011

Ameryst Alston

AST

 

H

 

 

 

2008

Porsche Poole

3

 

 

2010

Ameryst Alston

3

 

1996

Amanda Hubbard

1

 

2006

Porsche Poole

SM

 

 

2009

Ameryst Alston

3

 

1995

Amanda Hubbard

HM

 

R

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

1995

Amanda Hubbard

AST

 

2001

Amber Robinson

HM

 

 

2008

Kierstan Bell

1

 

2003

Treasure Humphries

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

2007

Kierstan Bell

1

 

2002

Treasure Humphries

1

 

1985

Treava Sweat

HM

 

 

2006

Kierstan Bell

1

 

2002

Treasure Humphries

1

 

1986

Treva Sweat

2

 

 

2005

Kierstan Bell

1

 

2001

Treasure Humphries

HM

 

T

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

J

 

 

 

2013

Marquia Turner

3

 

 

2010

Pamela Davis

CoY

 

1996

Gennifer Johnson

1

 

V

 

 

 

 

1990

Sue Davis

CoY

 

1984

Gennifer Johnson

SM

 

2002

Tyonna Vance

2

 

 

1987

Sue Davis

CoY

 

1984

Gennifer Johnson

AST

 

2001

Tyonna Vance

3

 

 

F

 

 

 

N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

Janet Frey

2

 

2014

Ty Newkirk

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

Janet Frey

HM

 

2015

Tyler Newkirk

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


OHIO’S MS. BASKETBALL
With high school and college of choice

 

 

 

YEAR

MR. FOOTBALL

 

 

 

HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

 

Class

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019

Kierstan Bell

 

 

 

Canton McKinley

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2018

Kierstan Bell

 

 

 

Canton McKinley

 

 

 

Junior

 

 

 

2017

Kierstan Bell

 

 

 

Canton McKinley

 

 

 

Spohomore

 

 

 

2016

Jensen Caretti

 

 

 

Hannibal River

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2015

Hallie Thome

 

 

 

Chagrin Falls

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2014

Kelsey Mitchel

 

 

 

Cincinnati Princeton

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2013

Ashley Morriss

 

 

 

Twinsburg

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2012

Ameryst Alston

 

 

 

Canton McKinley

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2011

Ameryst Alston

 

 

 

Canton McKinley

 

 

 

Junior

 

 

 

2010

Natasha Howard

 

 

 

Toledo Waite

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2009

Kendall Hackne

 

 

 

Cin. Mount Notre Dame

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2008

Amber Gray

 

 

 

West Chester Lakota West

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2007

Jantel Lavende

 

 

 

Youngstown Ursuline

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2006

Tyra Grant

 

 

 

Dayton Chaminade-Julienne

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2005

Maria Getty

 

 

 

Cin. Mount Notre Dame

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2004

Mel Thomas

 

 

 

Columbus Brookhaven

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2003

Brittany Hunter

 

 

 

Columbus Brookhaven

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2002

Barbara Turner

 

 

 

Cleveland East Technical

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2001

Michelle Munoz

 

 

 

Mason

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

2000

Michelle Munoz

 

 

 

Mason

 

 

 

Junior

 

 

 

1999

Kaayla Chones

 

 

TIED

Eastlake North

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1999

LaToya Turner

 

 

TIED

Pickerington

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1998

Tamika William

 

 

 

Dayton Chaminade-Julienne

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1997

Semeka Randall

 

 

 

Garfield Heights Trinity

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1996

Semeka Randall

 

 

 

Garfield Heights Trinity

 

 

 

Junior

 

 

 

1995

Beth Ostendorf

 

 

 

Picketington

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1994

Na’Sheema Hill

 

 

 

Garfield Heights Trinity

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1993

Marlene Stolli

 

 

 

Fostoria

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1992

Katie Smith

 

 

 

Logan

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1991

Vonda Ward

 

 

 

Garfield Heights Trinity

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1990

Vonda Ward

 

 

 

Garfield Heights Trinity

 

 

 

Junior

 

 

 

1989

Carol Madsen

 

 

 

Reading

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

1988

Janet Haneberg

 

 

 

Cincinnati Seton

 

 

 

Senior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

\

 

 

 

NOTICE All content, images, branding, designs, logos, and other intellectual property appearing on this Website is the property of the CantonMcKinley.com, unless otherwise stated. As a user, you are authorized only to view, copy, print, and distribute documents found on this website, so long as (1) the document is used for informational purposes only, and (2) any copy of the document (or portion thereof) includes the following copyright notice:  All rights reserved.

By accessing and using this Website, you agree to abide by US and International copyright law and all other applicable laws.  You may access this Website and retrieve content that contains CantonMcKinley.com name and logo(s), store such content on your own computer, and print one copy of such content for noncommercial, personal, or educational purposes only, provided that you (1) do not modify, distribute, or transmit such content, and (2) include any copyright notice originally appearing with such content.  Permission may be needed for other content not marked with CantonMcKinley.com or any copyright notice.  You may cite or refer to the URL of this Website without limitation.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






 

 

ALL-OHIO
BULLDOG BASKETBALL PLAYERS
115
CANTON McKINLEY BULLDOGS
CHOSEN BY THE OHIO PREP SPORTSWRITERS ASSOCIATION
ALL-STATE TOURNAMENT PLAYERS ALSO LISTED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 ALL-OHIO BULLDOGS
WELCOME OUR NEWEST MEMBERS

 

 

 

 

BULLDOG

 

 

Honored as

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kobe Johnson

 

 

Honorable Mention

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALL-OHIO
6 BULLDOGS NAMED PLAYER of the YEAR

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Honored as

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Raymar Morgan

 

 

Player of the Year (OHSBCA Mr. Basketball)

 

 

OHSBCA-

 

 

 

1998

Keith McLeod

 

 

Player of the Year (OHSBCA Mr. Basketball)

 

 

Ohio High School

 

 

 

1988

Bill Robinson

 

 

Player of the Year (OHSBCA Mr. Basketball)

 

 

Basketball Coaches

 

 

 

1984

Gary Grant

 

 

Player of the Year

 

 

 

Associatioin

 

 

 

1975

Phil Hubbard

 

 

Player of the Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1969

Nick Weatherspoon

 

 

Player of the Year

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIRST TEAM ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

27 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Raymar Morgan

 

 

1979

David Greer

 

 

1945

Jim Rawers

 

 

 

2000

Dwayne Broyles

 

 

1976

Elmer Jackson

 

 

1938

Bob Wolfe

 

 

 

1998

Keith McLeod

 

 

1975

Phil Hubbard

 

 

1937

Jim Snyder

 

 

 

1992

Bryant Bowden

 

 

1969

Nick Weatherspoon

 

 

1936

Bill Ludwig

 

 

 

1991

Eric Snow

 

 

1966

Phil Jackson

 

 

1931

Don Black

 

 

 

1990

Eric Snow

 

 

1958

Charlie Jones

 

 

1930

Roy George

 

 

 

1987

Terry Jackson

 

 

1956

Jim Matthews

 

 

1928

Tom Jurekovic

 

 

 

1984

Gary Grant

 

 

1951

Wendell Earley

 

 

1928

Clarence Beidler

 

 

 

1981

Troy Taylor

 

 

1947

Pete Spera

 

 

1920

Horace McBride

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SECOND TEAM ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

17 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017

Darryl Straughter

 

 

1988

Bill Robinson

 

 

1943

Dale Haverstock

 

 

 

2012

Devaugntah Williams

 

 

1982

Ron "Ronnie" Stokes

 

 

1941

Tom Carnes

 

 

 

2005

Raymar Morgan

 

 

1974

Stan Hall

 

 

1940

Jack Dugger

 

 

 

2004

Stan Hall

 

 

1950

Wendell Earley

 

 

1938

Carl Fiore

 

 

 

2002

Adrian Hill

 

 

1948

Charles "Buzzy" James

 

 

1920

David Miller

 

 

 

1996

Marcus Dave

 

 

1946

Pete Spera

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THIRD TEAM ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

14 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

Terrell Lipkins

 

 

1997

Ariko Jackson

 

 

1983

Gary Grant

 

 

 

2006

Marcus Parker

 

 

1993

Che Bryant

 

 

1980

Troy Taylor

 

 

 

2005

Ricky Jackson

 

 

1987

Tim Jackson

 

 

1971

Dave Turner

 

 

 

2003

John Popacostas

 

 

1984

Anthony Robinson

 

 

1964

Dwayne Lipkins

 

 

 

2009

Terrell Lipkins

 

 

 

 

 

 

1954

Joe Bandy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPECIAL MENTION

 

 

 

5 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

Marco Richardson

 

 

2006

Ricky Jackson

 

 

1994

Mike McLeod

 

 

 

2006

Ricky Jackson

 

 

2000

Jamar Wesley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HONORABLE MENTION

 

 

 

46 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019

Kobe Johnson

 

 

1985

Tim Jackson

 

 

1964

Arnie Fontes

 

 

 

2011

Da'Onta' Streeter

 

 

1983

Jim Johnson

 

 

1964

Roy Jackson

 

 

 

2007

Leo Turpin

 

 

1981

Jeff Shelton

 

 

1963

Bill Morgan

 

 

 

2006

Todd Brown

 

 

1979

Mike Strode

 

 

1959

Gene Mastin

 

 

 

2005

Sean Weatherspoon

 

 

1978

David Greer

 

 

1956

Herman Jackson

 

 

 

2004

Raymar Morgan

 

 

1977

Art Timberlake

 

 

1956

Perry Thompson

 

 

 

2004

Sean Weatherspoon

 

 

1976

Leonard Washington

 

 

1956

Larkin Bryant

 

 

 

2003

Stan Hall

 

 

1974

Frank Ridley

 

 

1955

Ken Bandi

 

 

 

1999

Mike Betts

 

 

1973

Stan Hall

 

 

1954

Herm Jackson

 

 

 

1995

Marcus Dave

 

 

1970

Jeff Dickey

 

 

1954

Dick Albert

 

 

 

1994

Che Bryant

 

 

1968

Nick Weatherspoon

 

 

1950

Manuel Alverez

 

 

 

1991

Michael Hawkins

 

 

1966

Jim Bledsoe

 

 

1945

Steve Smargedes

 

 

 

1990

Jim Bradley

 

 

1966

Sam Lipkins

 

 

1945

Pete Spera

 

 

 

1989

Eric Snow

 

 

1965

Phil Lee

 

 

1945

Cleo Inman

 

 

 

1988

Keith Perkins

 

 

1964

Ray Flannigan

 

 

1944

Hank Smith

 

 

 

1986

Tim Jackson

 

 

 

 

 

 

1940

Tom Carnes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALL-STATE TOURNAMENT TEAM

 

 

 

36 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Raymar Morgan - MVP

 

 

1975

Elmer Jackson

 

 

1943

Dale Haverstock

 

 

 

2006

Ricky Jackson

 

 

1974

Frank Ridley

 

 

1943

Ernie Parks

 

 

 

2006

Marcus Parker

 

 

1969

Nick Weatherspoon

 

 

1940

Jack Dugger

 

 

 

2005

Raymar Morgan - MVP

 

 

1964

Ray Flanigan

 

 

1940

Tom Carnes

 

 

 

2005

Todd Brown

 

 

1956

Herman Jackson

 

 

1938

Ralph Fiore

 

 

 

2004

Raymar Morgan

 

 

1956

Perry Thompson

 

 

1937

Jim Snyder

 

 

 

1992

Che Bryant

 

 

1956

Larkin Bryant

 

 

1936

Bill Ludwig

 

 

 

1990

Eric Snow

 

 

1954

Joe Bandy

 

 

1931

Don Black

 

 

 

1987

Terry Jackson

 

 

1951

Wendell Earley

 

 

1930

Don Black

 

 

 

1987

Tim Jackson

 

 

1951

Ralph Zupp

 

 

1928

Tom Jurekovic

 

 

 

1984

Gary Grant - MVP

 

 

1945

Pete Spera

 

 

1928

Clarence Beidler

 

 

 

1975

Phil Hubbard

 

 

1945

Steve Samrgedes

 

 

1924

Horace McBride

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COACH OF THE YEAR

 

 

 

7 Bulldogs

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Dave Hoover

 

 

1997

Dave Hoover

 

 

1976

Don Everett

 

 

 

2005

Dave Hoover

 

 

1992

Dave Cady

 

 

1974

Bob Rupert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1981

Ken Newlon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alphabetically Listed

 

 

 

EVERY BULLDOG  LISTED AS
ALL-OHIO

 

 

 

(1) First Team, (2) Second Team, (3) Third Team, (HM) Honorable Mention,
(SM) Special Mention, (CoY) Coach of the Year (AST) All-State Tiurnament Team
• denotes Player of the Year (see top portion of this table)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

Year

BULLDOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

I

 

 

 

N

 

 

 

 

1954

Dick Albert

HM

 

1945

Cleo Inman

HM

 

1981

Ken Newlon

CoY

 

 

1950

Manuel Alverez

HM

 

J

 

 

 

P

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

1997

Ariko Jackson

3

 

2006

Marcus Parker

3

 

 

1955

Ken Bandi

HM

 

1976

Elmer Jackson

1

 

2006

Marcus Parker

AST

 

 

1954